Player Appearances 2018 – 2019

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Saturday 4 May 2019

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Ruari Paton36400710043500
Jack Thomson349007400411300
Dom Thomas3311007200401300
Jack Turner2916706110351780
Calum Ferrie26007500234009
Louis Longridge277626210331172
Tommy Robson26546542031966
Alex Bannon24556302228578
Jack Sprong19520631025830
Charlie Fox12215700019215
Ben McPherson1711711000181171
Will Tizzard1457123212177814
Sean Welsh16300000016300
Barry Hepburn98526310151162
Josh Scott14710000014710
Cammy Bruce7513152132961617
Danny Wilson910200009112
Callan McKenna700720029009
Stuart McKinstry75132110086132
Cillian Sheridan884000008840
Patrick Jarrett55881142661210
Zach Mauchin55107000255109
Lewis Reid41219001641325
Aaron Healy10511113321814
Liam McLeish11145006011205
Mackenzie Carse118700001187
Lucas McCormick005711001157
Alex Fairlie111600021118
Scott Williamson0039000200311
Ricky Waugh000800100018
James Crole001000000010
Max Fiddes000100000010
Sam Kane00010000200012
Jack Wills00011000000011
Rocco Hickey-Fugaccia000200040006
Lennon Connolly000000020002
Liam Russell000000010001
Calum Haspell000100000001
Kane Thomson000100000001
Tyrece McDonnell000100000001