SEASON 2021-22

APPEARANCES

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Tommy Robson39200612045320
Michael Doyle36520800044520
Liam Brown3215117110391621
Charlie Fox33123310136224
Louis Longridge3115503010341560
Bob McHugh2510835110311193
Calum Ferrie2700114003310014
Connor Smith2513811100261481
Luca Connell2510501000261050
Grant Gillespie19320711026430
Jack Thomson214912211236102
Lee Kilday21425200123426
Simon Murray168623230191092
Jake Davidson12699500017699
Stuart Morrison11316500017316
Willie Muir12003400416007
Darren Lyon95484302138411
Lewis Moore66696420121089
Peter Grant12325000012325
Luis Longstaff971952110118205
Calum Biggar22219522174420
Connor McBride54102000054102
Ronan Darcy446800004468
Jai Quitongo33162000033162
Max Gillies21415103231718
Callum Yeats00013222322216
Cammy Bruce111100001111
Jacques Heraghty10021000010021
Will Baynham000010001000
Gregor Nicol001200240045
Dylan Reid002200000022
Chris Mahon000100040005
Zach Mauchin000100040005
Alex Bannon000000040004
Reece Beverage000100010002
Liam McLeish000200000002
Lucas McCormick000100000001
Archie Graham000100000001
Alex Fairlie000100000001